Ergebnisse Männer
2. LG Wuppertal 7:29:58
1 Frank Untermann 1:05:33
2 Marc Röttger 0:38:30
3 Ole Rosentreter 0:29:52
4 Jürgen Zilian 0:45:08
5 Benjamin Lehmbach 0:48:32
6 Oliver Seyffert 0:48:30
7 Klaus Lehmbach 0:35:06
8 Matthias Trabitzsch 0:54:29
9 Benjamin Lehmbach 0:27:13
10 Daniel Arzani 0:57:05
3. LTC Schwelm Tiger-Ducks 7:30:56
1 Kern, Christian 1:07:38
2 Koch, Dietrich 0:35:38
3 Haverkamp, Rolf 0:28:33
4 Wacker, Peter 0:41:23
5 Barrenstein, Demian 0:55:48
6 Rüther, Udo 0:47:06
7 Schnieder, Gerd 0:36:31
8 Bruchmann, Norbert 0:51:40
9 Czibor, Michael 0:29:57
10 Zarges, Max 0:56:42
7. Dupont 1 7:43:44
1) Ralf Bienow 1:01:48
2) Dirk Möller 0:40:46
3) Peter Minko 0:34:38
4) Andreas Wolf 0:45:48
5) Arno Möller 0:56:16
6) Michael Thiele 0:45:21
7) Volker Ernst 0:39:41
8) Peter Stein 0:49:07
9) Michael Meurkes 0:31:21
10) Christian Samman 0:58:58
8. RTB Marathonteam Remscheid 7:45:47
1 Oliver Witzke 1:05:38
2 Gerhard Flach 0:36:42
3 K.-H. Röhrig 0:32:57
4 Michael Kuhl 0:42:12
5 Ralf Schumann 0:57:51
6 Norbert Körschgen 0:50:44
7 Thomas Schad 0:36:53
8 Klaus Lipus 0:56:59
9 Michael Küpper 0:33:15
10 Holger Hasenclever 0:52:35
10. BSG Delphi-Draka 7:54:18
1 Martin Czornyckyi 01:07:40
2 Cristian Johannsen 00:35:40
3 Bernd Fiedler 00:31:46
4 Martin Stürzl 00:43:22
5 Armin Schürings 01:01:04
6 Georg Schroeder 00:46:53
7 Frank Lehmann 00:34:21
8 Achim Keuchel 01:00:34
9 Peter v. Brocke 00:32:51
10 Gerd Dürr 01:00:07
11. 10.Ber.-Polizei-Hdts. Wpt. 8:06:54
1. Jens Bartkowiak 1:07:00 verlaufen
2. Michael Hahnelt 35:00
3. Sebastian Reddemann 34:00
4. Jürgen Fiedler 53:00
5. Alex Reick 57:00
6. Sascha Gerhardt 47:00
7. Ralf Brambring 35:00
8. Andre Staudt 1:07:00
9. Frank Lühdorf 35:00
10. Stephan Kolodziej 56:54
14. Dupont 2 8:23:00
1. Fabian Köhn 1:05:00
2. Ralf Abramczyk 40:30
3. Axel Jüngling 39:06
4. Uli Klein 49:48
5. Daniel Köhn 59:03
6. Marcus Bauser 44:49
7. Michael Herm 46:43
8. Frank Tessari 1:02:41
9. Stefan Luipers 33:09
10. Michael Grützner 1:02:20
18. RTB Marathonteam Remsch. 2 8:44:06
1 Hans-Peter Volkmer 1:20:05
2 Michael Kurth 0:36:10
3 Oliver Petri 0:33:10
4 Jan Sentek 0:49:50
5 Oliver Witzke 1:04:10
6 Rainer Courts 0:47:00
7 Stephan Neuhann 0:43:40
8 Matthias Bioly 1:05:01
9 Edgar Schneider 0:40:00
10 Udo Stollwerk 1:04:15
LTC Schwelm Stolperhexen 9:02:46
1 Seils, Klaus 1:26:00
2 Joswig, Andreas 0:40:00
3 Weiss, Martin 0:34:16
4 Sobotta, Stefan 0:48:00
5 Sobotta, David 1:10:00
6 Brämer, Ulrich 0:51:00
7 Behrendt, Frank 0:44:00
8 Holz, Robert 1:12:00
9 Koch, Benjamin 0:33:30
10 Stark, Peter 1:04:00
23. Schmersal Safety-AT-Run 9:10:02
1 Marcel Krell 1:22:02
2 Michael Schmidt 0:51:39
3 Achim Kremer 0:39:20
4 Thomas v. d. Beeck 0:56:30
5 Thorsten Eckert 0:56:29
6 Christaian Riede 0:57:14
7 Stafan Krützmann 0:44:52
8 Thorsten Eckert 0:59:27
9 Rainer Ramrath 0:37:29
10 Eduardo Pinto 1:05:00
Ergebnisse Mixed
3. LG Wuppertal MIX 8:20:09
1 Ralf Patermann 68:00
2 Lena Peters 40:14
3 Sina Schneider 32:35
4 Joachim Clemens 49:47
5 Matthias Dietrich 57:10
6 Corinna Mintert 52:18
7 Saskia Rohde 38:40
8 Rolf Baaske 62:02
9 Petra Müller 39:35
10 Andreas Palsbröcker 59:58
6. Lauftreff Beyenburg MIX 9:06:56
1 - Mathias Lohe - 1:03:50
2 - Juliane Krüger - 0:46:42
3 - Tina Rimbach - 0:40:28
4 - Gaby Lohe - 0:54:36
5 – Klaus Mies- 1:03:54
6 – Eva Nett 1:03:22
7 – Gerrit Hauptmann 0:50:43
8 – Lothar Krüger 0:59:40
9 – Conny Nicksch 0:42:53
10 – Udo Colmorgen 1:00:48
7. Ski Club Cronenberg 9:19:43
1 Dirk Böhnke 1:10:35
2 Renate Fahlenbock 0:46.45
3 Birgit Adomeit 0:40:44
4 Erhard Hocke 0:53:20
5 Uwe Hübner 1:04:47
6 Susanne Böhnke 1:06:46
7 Claudia de Cruppe 0:48:27
8 Dirk Böhnke 1:02:44
9 Katrin Brabender 0:41:52
10 Andreas Weber 1:03:43
8. BSG Delphi-Draka MIX 9:33:37
1 Karl-Heinz Ober 1:19:54
2 Eva Zgonina 0:47:54
3 Christine Richter 0:35:21
4 Christine Krause 0:57:31
5 Angelika Sappelt 1:11:07
6 Edith Reimann 1:02:24
7 Freddy Nehring 0:43:07
8 Norbert Sappelt 1:04:06
9 Klaus Seils 0:38:55
10 Jürgen Greuling 1:13:18
9. LTC Schwelm Stolperhexen 9:41:38
1 Hesse, Gregor 1:04:30
2 Neumann, G.-Wilde, D. 0:53:00
3 Etwein,Frank 0:31:00
4 Schäfer, Monika 1:06:00
5 Sema, Ralf 1:10:00
6 Vrede, Brigitte 1:11:00
7 Jaeckel, Roman 0:45:00
8 Kiehn, Uwe 1:00:20
9 Brocksieper, Silke 0:39:48
10 Mikovic, Angelika 1:21:00
Ergebnisse Frauen
3. RTB Marathonteam Remsch. 9:37:50
1 Heike Walter 1:25:15
2 Anne Flach 0:52:03
3 Ulrike Becker 0:41:09
4 Uta Niedrig 0:50:37
5 Katrin Marx 1:10:00
6 Britta Körschgen 1:00:48
7 Marion Flach 0:42:30
8 Birgit Bioly 1:11:56
9 Renate Schm-Schne 0:39:41
10 Nina Isenberg 1:04:00
5. LTC Schwelm Stolperhexen 10:13:15
1 Madaj, Brygida 1:23:00
2 Seipp, Andrea 0:50:00
3 Pahl, Caroline 0:41:00
4 Nicklaus, Isadora 1:01:19
5 Beckmann, Gabi 1:10:50
6 Zarges, Sabine 1:02:12
7 Doebel, Sybille 0:48:00
8 Altmann, Katrin 1:03:00
9 Koutsona, Katarina 0:52:45
10 Böttcher, Cornelia 1:21:09
zurück